WI-FI will be at your disposal!
Incubation program has three levels.
Level 1: Proof of Concept Period
Bakcell & INNOLAND’s dedicated team of experts will be mentoring and providing valuable industry consulting to verify that your concept has a potential for real-world application across a broader range within local and global markets.
Level 2: Development Period
The prototype can continue to evolve throughout the project’s life-cycle. It’s better to iterate while your startup is smaller, a prototype can be developed quickly and the time between reiterations is short. In this period you will explore concepts, understand usability and improve functionality.
Level 3: MVP Production Period
Once you have created the minimum set of features necessary to engage early adopters, you can start the learning-feedback loop. In this phase Bakcell & INNOLAND will provide a testing environment and a lab environment that contains real devices to test your application. The focus of beta testing is to reduce the negative impact on the end users, often incorporating usability testing.